Under-18s Team

Men's Under-18s fixtures 19-20

Thursday  29/08/2019 Lewes 9 v  Three Bridges  1        

Thursday  05/09/2019 Redhill 1 v  Lewes 2  (FA Youth Cup Prelim Round)

Thursday  12/09/2019  Lewes 1 v  Burgess Hill Town 0 (Isthmian League Cup 1st Round) 

Thursday 19/09/2019 Dorking Wanderers 1 vs Lewes 0 (FA Youth Cup 1st Qualifying Round)

Thursday  26/09/2019  Lewes 3 v  Shoreham  0          

Monday  07/10/2019 Bognor Regis Town 0 v  Lewes 8  

Sunday  10/11/2019  Rustington Rovers 0 v   Lewes  20 (Sussex Youth Cup 2nd Round)      

Thursday 14/11/2019 Lewes 2 vs Whitehawk  1 (Isthmian League Cup 2nd round)      

Thursday  28/11/2019  Lewes 5 v  Crowborough 0 

Monday 2/12/2019 Lewes 2 vs Whitehawk 1(Sussex Youth Cup 3rd Round)

Tuesday  07/01/2020  Lewes 1 vs Eastbourne 2             

Thursday  23/01/2020  Shoreham 0 v  Lewes 1    

Tuesday 04/02/2020 Worthing United 1 v Lewes 4 (Sussex Youth Cup quarter-final)

Thursday  06/02/2020 Lewes  6 v  Burgess Hill Town 1        

Monday 24/2/2020 Bracknell  Town 0 vs Lewes 5 (Isthmian League Cup quarter-final)

Thursday 27/2/2020 Lewes 2 v Montpelier Villas 0 (Sussex Youth Cup semi-final)

Monday 02/03/2020 Lewes 1 v Wealdstone 1 (Lewes won 5-4 on penalties; Isthmian Youth Cup semi-final)

Thursday  05/03/2020  Lewes  v  Hastings United  19:45          

Thursday  12/03/2020  Lewes  v Bognor Regis Town 19:45

Monday  16/03/2020  Burgess Hill Town  v  Lewes  19:30

Thursday 19/03/2020 Crowborough v Lewes 19:30

Monday 23/03/2020  Whitehawk v Lewes 19:45

Monday 30/03/2020 Lewes v Worthing 19:45

Thursday 02/04/2020 Worthing v Lewes 19:15 (Sussex Youth Cup Final at Culver Road, Lancing)

Thursday 09/04/2020 Hastings Utd v Lewes 19:30

Tuesday 14/04/2020 Eastbourne Borough v Lewes 19:45

Thursday 16/04/2020 Three Bridges v Lewes TBC

Monday 20/04/2020 Lewes v Dorking Wanderers (Isthmian Youth Cup Final at Horsham FC, ko TBC)

Tuesday 28/04/2020 Worthing v Lewes 19:45

Thursday 30/04/2020 Lewes v Whitehawk 19:45